Spare Parts




 Part NumberDescription
107-0131RKGasket, battery pack seal for EAGLE 2
213-1081RKThumbscrew, captive, 10-32 x 2.0, EAGLE 2
307-7010RKO-ring, .239 ID X .070, BN
407-7300RKO-ring, 0.315 ID x .039, BN
507-7301RKO-ring, .078 X .030, Pogo-Pin, Eagle 2
607-7302RKO-ring, .425 X .024, buna, 70 durometer, Charger Jack, Eagle 2
708-0191RKLocktite 380, 20 gm bottle
808-0202RKLoctite 243, thrd lock, med str
910-0129RK-01Screw, MS, 4-40 x 1/2, pan head, w/o-ring, SS Buna N
1010-0194RK-05Screw, 6-32 X 1/4, Sems, PAN, Philips, SS
1111-0025RKNut, 4-40 w/nylon insert
1211-0111RKNut, Jam, Hex, 5/16-32
1311-0222RKWasher, FLAT, #4, .125 ID x .28 OD x .026 thk
1411-4021RKNut, hex flange, M8 x 8 mm, 13 mm hex, stainless steel
1513-1061RKPanel Screw, Captive, 6-32 x 1/2, PH Phillips, SS
1607-7014RKO-ring, .489 ID X .070, BN
1714-0010RKInsulator, Main PC Board, Eagle 2
1814-0142RKPlate, Nut, Eagle 2
1917-0480RKExhaust fitting, EAGLE 2
2017-0633RKFitting, STRT, 10-32X.093 barb, nickel plated brass
2121-0641RK-04Assy, Bottom Case, Replacement, w/o Flow System and Inlet Fitting, Eagle 2
2221-0642RKBattery enclosure for EAGLE 2, (batteries not included)
2329-0335RKLabel, Serial No, Eagle 2
2429-0336RKLabel, Battery Case, CSA, Eagle 2
2529-0337RKLabel, Bottom Case, CSA, Eagle 2
2630-0522RKInlet fitting, standard, metal, quick disconnect, female, EAGLE/1641/GX-4000A
2745-2311RKJack, panel mounting, for 2.5 x 5.5mm plug
2847-5057RKCable, LCD to Main PCB, Eagle 2
2947-5059RKCable, Power, Eagle 2
3049-1130RKBattery, C size, alkaline battery
3157-0100RKPCB Assy, Pogo Pin/IS Barrier, Eagle 2
3257-0102RK-01PC board assembly, main replacement, EAGLE 2

Showing 1–20 of 53 results